Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 54 m Bock, Niclas DEDE Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 01:02:58
2 10 m Lau, Marius DEDE REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:03:11
3 44 m Herwig, Maurice DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:03:27
4 23 m Roth, Jens DEDE Tri Post Trier Sport 01:03:36
5 48 m Marx, Jonathan DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:03:38
6 1 m Gatermann, Julius DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:03:43
7 8 m Lieners, Yannick LULU REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:03:50
8 21 m Theobald, Andreas DEDE Tri Post Trier Sport 01:04:32
9 9 m Markgraf, Nico DEDE REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:04:37
10 5 m Ott, Thomas DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:04:38
11 22 m Dülfer, Tim DEDE Tri Post Trier Sport 01:04:38
12 4 m Drescher, Uwe DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:04:40
13 37 m Hoffmann, Jannik DEDE Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 01:04:47
14 14 m Zimmermann, Felix DEDE triathlonschule.de Team Icehouse Bayreuth 01:04:59
15 6 m Koch, Torben DEDE REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:05:11
16 24 m Krämer, Nicolas DEDE Tri Post Trier Sport 01:05:14
17 41 m Jakob, Simon DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:05:25
18 43 m Drexler, Florian DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:05:32
19 17 m Müller, Julian DEDE SV Würzburg 05 01:05:50
20 3 m Kirmaier, Felix DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:06:05
21 42 m Ernst, Dario DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:06:13
22 60 m Warmuth, Kenneth DEDE LTV Erfurt 01:06:39
23 19 m Günther, Felix DEDE SV Würzburg 05 01:06:42
24 12 m Lenk, Benjamin DEDE triathlonschule.de Team Icehouse Bayreuth 01:06:47
25 2 m Anders, Lars DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:06:59
26 50 m Diemann, Noah DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:07:10
27 59 m Triebkorn, Paul DEDE LTV Erfurt 01:07:19
28 57 m Lindner, Stefan DEDE LTV Erfurt 01:07:22
29 28 m Hohlrieder, Matthias DEDE SSV Forchheim 01:07:28
30 61 m Eckl, Benedikt DEDE CIS Amberg 01:07:46
31 11 m Voit, Thomas DEDE triathlonschule.de Team Icehouse Bayreuth 01:07:52
32 64 m Krohnfoth, Nico DEDE CIS Amberg 01:08:03
33 46 m Peter, Joshua DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:08:16
34 63 m Oeckl, Rouven DEDE CIS Amberg 01:08:24
35 30 m Sundberg, Swen DEDE SSV Forchheim 01:08:31
36 55 m Pühler, Martin DEDE Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 01:08:37
37 56 m Heinz, Philipp DEDE LTV Erfurt 01:08:46
38 45 m Borsanyi, Daniel HUHU Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:08:56
39 49 m Dahl, Sebastian DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:09:05
40 26 m Lotter, Steffen DEDE SSV Forchheim 01:09:15
41 47 m Peter, Jerome DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:09:28
42 58 m Henning, André DEDE LTV Erfurt 01:09:34
43 27 m Gärtner, Ralf ATAT SSV Forchheim 01:09:44
44 13 m Pfeiffer, Leon DEDE triathlonschule.de Team Icehouse Bayreuth 01:09:55
45 16 m Kreckel, Jonas DEDE SV Würzburg 05 01:10:29
46 38 m Bauernfeind, Gabriel DEDE Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 01:10:30
47 62 m Grimm, Leopold DEDE CIS Amberg 01:10:38
48 53 m Wranik, Paul DEDE Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 01:11:04
49 36 m Kösters, Peter DEDE Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 01:11:16
50 20 m Kandler, Simon DEDE SV Würzburg 05 01:11:23
51 39 m Feuersinger, Samuel ATAT Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 01:11:32
52 7 m Braun, Lucas DEDE REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:11:36
53 51 m Matulla, Tobias DEDE Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 01:11:41
54 40 m Kuscher, Vadim DEDE Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 01:11:46
55 18 m Reinhard, Sebastian DEDE SV Würzburg 05 01:14:56
56 65 m Weigert, Jörg DEDE CIS Amberg 01:15:36
57 52 m Schuster, Martin DEDE Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 01:19:43